Teilnehmer /Interessenten

..

TEILNEHMER:

Tallinn – Lissabon (4750km)

11)   Konrad Vogl (1961), Team GOTHAER Schmidt-Füssen, Reichling (GER 🇩🇪️)

13)   Bernhard Munz (1961), TV Kempten, Dietmannsried (GER 🇩🇪️)

16)   Fabrice Viaud (1959), ohne, Reze (FRA 🇨🇵️)

23)   Saïd Kahla (1950), RUN.DZ, Kirchheimbolanden (ALG 🇩🇿)

55)   Ching-Hui Chen (TAI 🇹🇼)

56)   Shu-Yin Yu (TAI 🇹🇼/USA🇺🇸)

57)   Kun-Peng Huang (TAI 🇹🇼)

74)   Manfred Leismann (1947), TV Witzhelden, Leichlingen (GER 🇩🇪️)

113)   Jean-Louis Valderrama (1969), Team Crocs-man, Marignane (FRA 🇨🇵️)

X) Gérard Habasque (1967), ECUM, Saint POL de LEON (FRA 🇨🇵)

X) Jean-Louis VIDAL (1956), AS ISSOU, Juziers (FRA 🇨🇵)

X) Lionel RIVOIRE (FRA 🇨🇵)

X) Ciulica Flavius-Adrian (ROM 🇷🇴)

X) Ville Niemenmaa (FIN 🇫🇮️)

X) Takasumi Senoo (JAP 🇯🇵️)

X) Fernando Ibarra Carbon (ESP 🇪🇸)

 

Berlin – Paris (1250km)

273) Edi Steffen (M45), Free Runners Grenchen / Laufträff Büren, (CH 🇨🇭)

204) Christina Aarestrup Shifris (W45), Viborg AM, Viborg (DEN 🇩🇰)

.

Interessenten:

Tallinn – Lissabon (4750km)

Stéphane Pelissiers (FRA 🇨🇵️)

Markus Jörg (CH 🇨🇭)

Hideo Sugawara (JAP 🇯🇵️)

Chris MAC (CHN 🇨🇳️)

David McLure (SCO 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿)

Normann Salomo (GER 🇩🇪️)

Alfio Ciol (FRA 🇨🇵)

Barbara Randolph (GER 🇩🇪 )

Ingolf Winkler (GER 🇩🇪️)

Lucie Luft (CZE 🇨🇿)

Katherine Maas (CH 🇨🇭)

Jason Russell Snell (AUS 🇳🇿)

60) Hendrik Fenz (GER 🇩🇪️)

64) Jens Naujocks (GER 🇩🇪️)

Berlin – Paris (1250km)

201) Chris Eleonore Timmler (W60), LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V, Leipzig (GER 🇩🇪️)

202) Birgitte Langballe (W50), ohne, København Ø, (DEN 🇩🇰)

203) Ulf Morling (M60), ohne, Berlin (GER 🇩🇪 )

205) Erwin Ostry (M55), Ult Heustadlwasser, Wien (AUT 🇦🇹)

206) Andrea Schröder (W30), ohne, Floh-Seligenthal (GER 🇩🇪 )

Einzeletappe(n):

30.07. / 20) Swinemünde – Anklam (GER) 72km

401) Göran Golz (M50), LT Nordkreuz Berlin, Berlin

31.07. / 21) Anklam – Prenzlau (GER) 81km

401) Göran Golz (M50), LT Nordkreuz Berlin, Berlin

01.08. / 22) Prenzlau – Joachimsthal (GER) 50km 

401) Göran Golz (M50), LT Nordkreuz Berlin, Berlin

402) Andreas Pfeiffer (M60), LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V., Berlin

403) Stephan Schillhaneck-Demke (M60), LRG Torpedo Berlin, Berlin (L)

02.08. / 23) Joachimsthal – Berlin (GER) 67km

401) Göran Golz (M50), LT Nordkreuz Berlin, Berlin

402) Andreas Pfeiffer (M60), LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V., Berlin

403) Schillhaneck-Demke (M60), LRG Torpedo Berlin, Berlin

404) Ute Zill (W50), Jede Oma zählt, Berlin (L) (55)

08.08. / 29) Warburg – Meschede (GER) 71km

405) Lothar Esser (1960), Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., Darmstadt (M) (+Ü.)

09.08. / 30) Meschede – Radevormwald (GER) 79km

405) Lothar Esser (1960), Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., Darmstadt (M)

.

 

 

 

 

Werbeanzeigen
%d Bloggern gefällt das: